Class Schedule

NEW SEASON SCHEDULE!! Effective Tuesday, September 5th, 2017

STOP BY FOR YOUR FREE TRIAL TODAY!!!

MONDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Hip Hop – BOYS ONLY!!
8+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Kyle
Musical Theatre / Voice
8+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Tiffany
Creative Movement
2-4
5:15 PM – 5:45 PM
Julia
Hip Hop – Int
9+
5:45 PM – 6:30 PM
Kyle
Ballet Variations / Pilates – Adv
11+
5:45 PM – 6:30 PM
Tiffany
Technique / Jazz / Lyrical – Beg
6-11
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Amanda
Hip Hop – Adv
11+
6:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Kyle
Ballet Variations / Pilates – Int
8+
6:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Tiffany
Cardio / Musicality – Beg / Int
8+
7:15 PM – 8:00 PM
Julia / Denise
Cardio / Musicality – Int / Adv
10+
8:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Julia / Denise

 

TUESDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Technique / Jazz / Lyrical – Int
8+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Diawn
Jazz / Lyrical Combo 2
4-7
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Julia
Contemporary / Technique – Adv
11+
5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
Justin
Jazz / Lyrical – Beg / Int
8+
5:45 PM – 6:45 PM
Julia
Contemporary / Technique – Beg / Int
8+
6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Julia
Contemporary / Technique – Int
8+
6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Justin
Tap – Int
8+
7:45 PM – 8:15 PM
Justin
Tap – Adv
11+
8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
Justin

 

WEDNESDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Pre-Pointe / Beginning Pointe – INVITE ONLY
11+
4:30 PM – 5:00 PM
Jessica
Hip Hop – Beg / Int
8+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Kyle
Ballet – Int
8+
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Jessica
Jazz / Lyrical Combo 2
4-7
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Amanda
Hip Hop – Mini
4-7
5:45 PM – 6:15 PM
Kyle
Ballet – Beg
6+
6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
Jessica
Acro – Mini
4-7
6:15 PM – 6:45 PM
Amanda
Jazz / Lyrical – Beg
5-8
6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
Amanda
Acro – Beg / Int
7+
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Lexy
Ballet – Adv
11+
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Jessica
Acro – Adv – INVITE ONLY
10+
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Lexy

 

THURSDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Jazz Funk – Adv
11+
4:30 PM – 5:00 PM
David
Ballet – Adv
11+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Sadie
Combo 1 – Princess Ballerina
3-5
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Gaby
Urban Modern / Technique – Int
8+
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
David
Point – Int – INVITE ONLY
12+
5:45 PM – 6:15 PM
Sadie
Ballet / Jazz Combo 2
4-7
5:45 PM – 6:30 PM
Gaby
Jazz Funk – Int
8+
5:45 PM – 6:30 PM
David
Tap – Beg
7+
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM
Diawn
Pre-Ballet
4-7
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Sadie
Urban Modern / Technique – Adv
11+
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
David
Ballet – Beg / Int
6+
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Sadie
Technique / Jazz / Lyrical – Adv
11+
7:30 PM – 8:15 PM
David

 

FRIDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Technique / Jazz / Lyrical – Beg / Int
7+
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Julia
Technique / Jazz / Lyrica – Adv
11+
6:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Diawn

 

SATURDAY
AGE
TIME
TEACHER
Combo 1 – Princess Ballerina
3-5
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Gaby
Ballet / Jazz – Beg
5-8
10:45 AM – 11:30 AM
Gaby